Classement n1
Poule
b
saison 2017-2018

PlEquipePtsJV.Vp.Vtab.P.Pp.Ptab.F.BPBCDiff
1ANGLET N1341211000010983365
2TOULOUSE N132138311000915932
3VIERZON N1301210002000945044
4TOURS N1211361051006069-9
5RENNES N1121340090006480-16
6SAINT MEDARD N1111330190004774-27
7LA CHAPELLE N181320092003566-31
8AUBAGNE N131310091114098-58