Classement n1
Poule
b
saison 2017-2018

PlEquipePtsJV.Vp.Vtab.P.Pp.Ptab.F.BPBCDiff
1ANGLET N12799000000792356
2TOULOUSE N12597200000633132
3VIERZON N124108002000784434
4RENNES N191030070004659-13
5TOURS N19921051003761-24
6SAINT MEDARD N181020170003858-20
7LA CHAPELLE N181020062002753-26
8AUBAGNE N14910070103170-39