Classement n1
Poule
b
saison 2016-2017

PlEquipePtsJV.Vp.Vtab.P.Pp.Ptab.F.BPBCDiff
1VIERZON N1321210101000963759
2ROUEN N128129002100885335
3SEYNOD N12112700500069618
4LYON N118115104100644915
5TOURS N1171151050004855-7
6RIS ORANGIS N171220091003981-42
7ASNIERES N1012000120002593-68